Valerian Three Irons American Indian Collection Inventory list

Identifier Sort ascending Title Level of description Date Digital object
01-002 Lees, Richard (Chippewa) Folder 1978
01-007 Thomas, Ray (Choctaw) Folder 1978
01-008 York , Baxter (Choctaw) Folder 1978
01-009 Gardner, Jim (Choctaw) Folder 1978
01-011 Kerns, Donald (Cherokee-Sioux) Part 1 Folder 1978
01-012 Kerns, Donald (Cherokee-Sioux) Part 2 Folder 1978
01-022 Tibbetts, William (Chippewa) Folder 1978
01-026 Cook, Lee (Chippewa) Folder 1978
01-027 Libertus, Ron (Chippewa) Folder 1978
01-031 Underwood, Brenda (Comanche-Cherokee); Goodvoice, Mary (Sioux) Folder 1978
01-036 Buffalohead, Blaine (Ponca) Folder 1978
01-040 Secondine, Henry, Wilson, Don (Delaware) Folder 1978
01-043 Spinks, Alice (Apache); Spinks, Roy (Klamath) Folder 1978
01-049 Johnson, Donna (Absentee Shawnee-Delaware-Caddo) Folder 1978
01-051 Tonemah, Scott (Kiowa) Part 1 Folder 1978
01-052 Tonemah, Scott (Kiowa) Part 2 Folder 1978
01-058 New, Lloyd Kiva (Cherokee) Part 1 Folder 1978
01-061 Da, Anita (San Ildefonso) Folder 1978
01-068 Dennison, Gene (Navajo) Part 1 Folder 1978
01-071 Cleveland, Morgan (Navajo) Folder 1978
01-072 Montoya, Timothy (Hopi-Laguna) Folder 1978
01-074 Yazzie, Delphine (Navajo) Folder 1978
01-079 Aticitty, Eugene (Navajo) Folder 1978
01-080 Roessel, Ruth (Navajo) Folder 1978
01-084 Jeffery, Dennis (Navajo) Folder 1978
01-096 LaBelle, Errol (Assiniboine-Sioux) Folder 1978
01-123 Sekayouma, Marcus (Hopi) Part 1 Folder 1978
01-125 Antone, Donald (Pima) Folder 1978
01-130 Fontana, Bernard Folder 1978
01-135 Wilson, Cathy (Nez Perce) Folder 1978
01-142 Swimmer, Ross (Cherokee) Folder 1978
01-010 Ruobideaux, Sylvester (Sioux) Folder 1978
01-014 Moltow, Tamecia (Seminole) Folder 1978
01-015 Williams, Dave (Shoshone) Folder 1978
01-016 Clark, Josephine; Fairbanks, George; Stone, George (Chippewa) Folder 1978
01-017 Fairbanks, George (Chippewa) Folder 1978
01-023 Buckanaga, John (Chippewa) Part 1 Folder 1978
01-025 Bibeau, Don (Chippewa) Folder 1978
01-029 Deer, Ada (Menominee) Folder 1978
01-030 McGeshick, Charles; McGeshick, Albert; Poler, Richard (Sokaogon-Chippewa) Folder 1978
01-033 Rowland, Ted (Northern Cheyenne) Folder 1978
01-037 Williams, John (Ponca) Folder 1978
01-042 Johnson, Herbert (Seminole) Folder 1978
01-044 Griggs, Diana (Cherokee-Choctaw) Folder 1978
01-048 Timmons, Boyce (Chrokee) Folder 1978
01-050 Ford, Jerry (Gros Ventre-Cherokee) Folder 1978
01-054 Miller, Bob (Seminole-Creek) Folder 1978
01-055 Holder, Jimmie (Delaware) Folder 1978
01-063 Coriz, Ramona (Santa Domingo) Folder 1978
01-064 Dill, Agnes (Tiwa) Part 1 Folder 1978
01-065 Dill, Agnes (Tiwa) Part 2 Folder 1978
01-069 Dennison, Gene (Navajo) Part 2 Folder 1978
01-070 Pinto, Karen (Navajo) Folder 1978
01-073 Tungovia, Lowery (Hopi-Tewa) Folder 1978
01-075 Wauneka, Annie (Navajo) Folder 1978
01-081 Kelly, William (Hawaiian) Folder 1978
01-083 Stewart, Charles (Sioux) Folder 1978
01-085 Hutchingson, Lyndale (Haida-Tsimshian) Folder 1978
01-086 Maetas, John (Nambe-San Ildefonso) Folder 1978
01-087 Begay, Nora (Navajo) Folder 1978
01-088 Crowfoot, Deanna (Blackfoot-Saultaux) Folder 1978
01-090 Sekaquaptewa, Kenneth (Hopi) Folder 1978
01-091 Harden, Fred (Winnebago) Folder 1978
01-094 Gray, Jim (Mohawk) Folder 1978
01-097 Nacke, Janice (Shoshone-Navajo) Folder 1978
01-101 Folz, John (Klallum) Folder 1978
01-102 Irwin, Judy (Creek) Folder 1978
01-106 Shopbell, Candy (Santee Sioux); Wright, Chris (Tulaipl-Puyallup) Folder 1978
01-113 LaClair, Leo (Muckleshoot) Folder 1978
01-115 Folz, Wendy (Klallum) Folder 1978
01-118 Melendy, Patrick (Hupa) Folder 1978
01-121 Arciniega, Florencio (Apache) Folder 1978
01-124 Sekayouma, Marcus (Hopi) Part 2 Folder 1978
01-126 Navakuku, Bernice (Hopi); Carlos, Frank (Papago); Manuel, Francisco (Papago) Folder 1978
01-134 Wilson, Eugene (Nez Perce) Folder 1978
01-141 Tippiconic, John (Comanche-Cherokee) Folder 1978
01-145 Swiftarrow, Bernadine (Quechan) Folder 1978
01-003 Wilson, Heather (Nez Perce) Folder 1978
01-006 Wilson, Plesah; Wilson, Cathy; Wilson, Heather (Nez Perce) Folder 1978
01-013 Ruobideaux, Sylvester (Sioux) Folder 1978
01-018 Turney, Joan; Clark, Josephine; Clark, Pearl (Chippewa) Folder 1978
01-024 Buckanaga, John (Chippewa) Part 2 Folder 1978
01-028 Rosebear, Robert (Chippewa-Sioux-Cree) Folder 1978
01-038 Jones, Velma (Ponca) Part 1 Folder 1978
01-039 Jones, Velma (Ponca) Part 2 Folder 1978
01-053 Hankowsky, Ruth (Choctaw) Folder 1978
01-056 Standing, Nettie (Kiowa) Folder 1978
01-057 Clark, Edward (Comanche) Folder 1978
01-059 New, Lloyd Kiva (Cherokee) Part 2 Folder 1978
01-062 Roberts, V.J. (Pawnee-Chippewa) Folder 1978
01-066 Alvarado, Anita (Mexican) Folder 1978
01-067 Bennett, Robert (Oneida) Folder 1978
01-077 Jensen, Walter (Navajo) Folder 1978
01-082 Rainer, John, Jr. (Taos) Folder 1978
01-092 Harris, Lacee (Ute) Folder 1978
01-095 Meeks, Edmund (Shoshone) Folder 1978
01-100 Peters, Darlene (Klallum) Part 2 Folder 1978
01-104 Hill, Jackie Wanassay; Hill, Tom; Hill, Tom Jr. (Cowlitz) Folder 1978
01-112 Eaglespeaker, Glen (Blackfoot) Folder 1978
01-114 Fowler, Michelle (Quinault) Folder 1978
Results 1 to 100 of 146